Meet Jodeci 

Birth Name: Jodeci Milhouse 
Born: June 12, 1993 
Birth Place: Augusta, Georgia 
Genres: Pop & R&B

Photo Gallery 
2D8E2051-774D-4DC1-9106-88246F639A31
IMG_2136
IMG_6139_edited
IMG_1865
IMG_3664
IMG_3655 2
IMG_2973
IMG_1860
IMG_3654
IMG_3652 2
IMG_2971
IMG_1870